Personnel

Last Name First Name Rank Position Status Unit MACR/CR  
ABRAHAM Glenn D. S/SGT ROG POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 14170
ACKER Francis T/SGT TTE POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 05151
ACKERMAN David N. S/SGT WG POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 13144
ADDISON Andrew L. SGT WG POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 05383
ADKINS Winston T/SGT ROG POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 02382
AFFLECK John W. S/SGT WG POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 11360
AGNETTI William B. LT BOM POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 03034
AITKEN James P. T/SGT TTE POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 03033
ALF Herbert A. LT P/CP POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 04234
ALLEN Charles F. S/SGT WG POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 03034
ALLEN Glen J. S/SGT WG POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 06543
ALLEN Joseph B. LT BOM POW 350th BOMB Sqdn
ALLEN Kenneth G. LT NAV POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 00682
AMISON Oscar C. LT NAV POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 00678
ANDERSEN Carl C. T/SGT ROG POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 11360
ANDERSON Chalmers M. S/SGT BTG POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 07837
ANDERSON Ernest LT NAV POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 00684
ANDERSON Robert H. S/SGT TG POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 05167
ANGELOTOS Jerry J. T/SGT TTE POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 11360
ANTHONY James F. S/SGT TG POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 11361
ASHBAUGH Charles S. T/SGT TTE POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 00952
ATCHISON Richard B. LT P POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 01031
ATKINS Robert F. LT CP POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 05169
AUFSCHLAG Howard C. T/SGT TTE POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 00687
AUSTIN Walter S. T/SGT TTE POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 03020
AVERETT Clifford M. SGT TOG/NG POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 11365
BAILEY Jack L. S/SGT BTG POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 02382
BAILIE Robert W. LT CP POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 05166
BAIN James A. SGT BTG POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 03033
BALDASANO Benjamin M. T/SGT ROG POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 07899
BALL Howard G. LT BOM POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 03025
BARBOUR Lynn H. LT BOM POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 04947
BARDMAN Ira F. T/SGT ROG POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 00647
BARFIELD Barwick O. LT NAV POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 05167
BARGER Lawrence W. S/SGT TG POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 05170
BARKMAN Julian T. T/SGT ROG POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 05165
BARNA Daniel F/O CP POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 01020
BARNES Blanton G. LT BOM POW 351st BOMB Sqdn 00686
BARNEY Glover E. T/SGT TTE POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 00677
BARON Kenneth LT NAV POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 01031
BARR Benjamin J. T/SGT TTE POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 00950
BARRIE Robert C. T/SGT ROG POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 05166
BARRY Robert W. LT NAV POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 07880
BARTON Sherwin L. LT P POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 03021
BASHAW Robert T. T/SGT TTE POW 350th BOMB Sqdn 03028
BATTIN Carl E. T/SGT ROG POW 418th BOMB Sqdn 01030
BATTISTI Peter LT NAV POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 01021
BAYHA Charles S. LT CP POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 12892
BEASLEY Donald L. S/SGT TG POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 07810
BECKTOFT Arthur H. LT P POW 349th BOMB Sqdn 00953